CREUSE JUDO
 02 Juin 2024 

CADETS ET CADETTES CEINTURE MARRON ET NOIRE

Épreuves


-48
DELSUC Margot (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOURIAU May Lee (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
VALAT Clemence (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-57
( + 20pts )
BAGARRY BILLAUD Louna (79, NAQ )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 10pts )
SIMON Lilie (79, NAQ )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
TOURNADE Ninon (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
4
FERRER Anaïs (79, NAQ )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
+70
( + 10pts )
PASQUIER Salome (86, NAQ )
ASVM
YALCIN Aleyna (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
YORGA Asya (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-50
( + 50pts )
STEINBRUNN Dorian (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
AMIOT Louis (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
AVAKIAN Merujan (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
4( + 17pts )
BEAUFILS Matthys (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5( + 7pts )
VINCENT Edgar (17, NAQ )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
6( + 10pts )
SELLIER Baptiste (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
-55
( + 20pts )
CHASTANET Nathan (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 7pts )
LEVEQUE Benjamin (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
BROUILLET Remi (16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAHDJOUBI Adam (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FREDON Maxime (87, NAQ )
JC DE CHALUS
5( + 20pts )
MONTIGNAC Mathis (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
7( + 10pts )
THAUDIERE Axel (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7( + 10pts )
TROMAS Raphael (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
BATONNEAU Enzo (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
PINTO Nathan (33, NAQ )
JS STE EULALIE
-60
( + 10pts )
MOUSSOLO Tom-Irenee (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
PETIT GAUTRON Jules (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 10pts )
RANCHOU Antoine (86, NAQ )
J C CHAUVINOIS
( + 10pts )
VOIX ELLIAS Hugo (86, NAQ )
ASVM
5( + 10pts )
MICHAUD Jules (16, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU CHAZELLES CLUB
5( + 10pts )
OKATA FORTIN Noah (86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
RANAIVOSON Rohann (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
5( + 10pts )
ROULLET Valian (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
BONTEMP Lucas (17, NAQ )
J.C. DE MARENNES
NC
DURAND Loris (17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
REGNIER Simon (16, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU CHAZELLES CLUB
-66
BENZAZA Anis (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 10pts )
BARRET Nathan (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 30pts )
GUTHOERL Corentin (86, NAQ )
LUSSAC JUJITSU BODY TAÏSO
( + 27pts )
LHERAULT Clement (86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ALLEK Wyllam (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BORGNE Matteo (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
5( + 10pts )
DESFOUGERES Ethan (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
5( + 20pts )
RAFFARIN Ethan (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
DESRE Leo (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN
NC( + 10pts )
JARROUSSE Eymerick (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
-73
( + 10pts )
LHERAULT Paul Antoine (86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
JORIGNY Raphael (17, NAQ )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
( + 30pts )
MARTINEAU Samuel (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
4
MATEOS Milo (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5( + 10pts )
ROLO Rodrigo (76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
6
DELANNOY Mathys (86, NAQ )
LUSSAC JUJITSU BODY TAÏSO
-81
( + 10pts )
PERAULT Maxime (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
BENIEDDI Anas (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
VERCRUYCE Andy (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN